• NMF2020-wowretro-20-2.png

video

The Audio-Visual Collections
@ The New Museum of Networked Art


featuring
  • VideoChannel – curatorial platform for Art & Moving Images 2000-2013
  • CologneOFF Video Collections 2005-2014
    including CologneOFF – International Festival Network
  • The artvideoKOELN Video Collections 2015-2020
    including CTF Collective Trauma Film Collections, The W:OW Project Film Collections

director & curator
Wilfried Agricola de Cologne

art & moving images


artvideo – video art – experimental film – 2000-2020

The featured video artists

2004 – 2020

Solo features

Italy. Francesca Fini solo
  • Francesca Fini (Italy) (11)
  • Spain. Albert Merino solo
  • Albert Merino (Spain) (11)
  • USA Henry Gwiazda
    Henry Gwiazda
    Henry Gwiazda 2011
    footballcloud practice, 2005, 1’29″

    A Dollhouse is….05:48 (2007) –
    on the roof, 2008, 4′16″
    something/the/you – 4’58” (2009)
    about/being/history, 7’34” (2009)
    infectious, 2’03” (2009)
    from nothing – an idea, 1’43” (2009)
    the smallest changes, 2’03” (2009)
    Claudia & Paul 4:55 p.m, 2009, 1:00 by Henry Gwiazda (USA)
    Henri Gwiazda (USA) – Being Young, 2009, 1:52
    Henry Gwiazda (USA) – thankfully,….finally, 2009, 3:10
    video
    Israel . Shahar Marcus solo
  • Shahar Marcus (Israel) (10)
  • Shahar Marcus (Israel) – Homecoming Artist, 2008, 4:37
    Shahar Marcus (Israel) – Freeze, 2008, 4:44
    Shahar Marcus (Israel) – Still Burning, 2009, 2:32
    Shahar Marcus (Israel) – Leap of Faith, 2010, 3:02
    Shahar Marcus (Israel) – The curator, 2011, 4:22
    Shahar Marcus (Israel) – 1,2,3 Herring, 2011, 2:27
    Shahar Marcus (Israel ) – Seeds, 2012, 5:03

    France . Robert Quelven solo
  • Robert Quelven (France) (8)
  • Iceland . Unnur Andrea Einarsdottir solo
    U.A.Einarsdottir
    Music in Cake, 2005, 3:30
    White Music, 2005, 3:23
    Melaninecholia I, 2005, 3:40
    Melaninecholia II, 2005, 7:00
    Service, 2006, 5:30
    video
    Norway . Ulf Kristiansen solo
  • Ulf Kristiansen (Norway) (6)
  • China Lily & Honglei
    Lily & Honglei
    Lily & Hong Lei (China) – The Forbidden City, 2007-2008, 05:48
    Lily & Hong Lei (China) – Home, 2010 , 03:00
    Lily & Hong Lei (China) – Butterfly Lovers, 2011, 5:00
    Lily & Hong Lei (China) – Windows: May, 2010, 1:35
    Lily & Hong Lei (China) – The Peony Pavillon, 2011 , 05:46
    video
    Germany Johanna Reich
    Johanna Reich

    1. Blast – HD, PAL, 1`00, 2008
    Found footage from John Hustons film “The misfits”, 1961 – Shattered dreams…

    2. Kassandra – HD, PAL, 4`00, 2008

    Found footage from Fritz Langs film “Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler”, 1920/21
Sculpting skin.
Carving the projection surface reminds of sculptors work being at the same time sculptor and sculpture.

    3. Black hole – DV, PAL, 6`00, 2009
    A person dressed in black diggs a hole into snow. The person disappears in front of the camera.

    4. Front – DV, PAL, 2:18, 2006
    Making a stand against. A young woman during her fight against the camera. While shooting peas against the camera, the sound of pistols and mashine guns is audible.

    5. BlueRed – DV, PAL, 3`00, 2008
    Assimilation of the environment or how to create your own norms.

    video
    Palestine Larissa Sansour
    Larissa Sansour
    Bethlehem Bandolero, 2005, 3:39
    Happy Days, 2006, 3:00
    Land Confiscation Order, 2006, 10:45
    Run Lara Run, 2008, 2:23
    Sbara, 2008, 8:40
    Soup Over Bethlehem, 2006, 9:30 A Space Exodus, 2008, 5:30
    video
    Georgia Irina Gabiani // 2011
    Irina Gabiani
    1. Take off your veil , 2010 , 03:08
    2. Blind life, 2010 , 01:12
    3. Extended time , 2010, 01 : 31
    4. Urtiertkavshiri , 2008, 02 :57
    5. Diachronicon, 2010, 1:00
    6. Thousand of Me’s, 2010 , 01 : 02
    7. I am and I am not, 2010 , 01: 01
    8. Das Glasperlenspiel, 2010, 02 : 29
    9. Portal to the other dimension, 2008, 03 : 14

    video
    Portugal Margarida Paiva
    NewMediaFest 2020 selection
    Margarida Paiva – House of Stairs, 2004, 2:35sec
    Margarida Paiva – Habit, 2005, 5:34
    Margarida Paiva –Nightfall, 2006, 5 min
    Margarida Paiva – Erase, 2009, 3min 30sec
    Margarida Paiva – Who lives in my head?, 2009, 4 min
    video

    Additionally, during 2020 each month will be featured another artist.


    listed artists
    listed Artists

    (Argentina) Leticia El Halli Obeid, Irene Coremberg, Melisa Aller, Julieta Anaut e Ignacio Laxalde , Alejandro Borsani, Tomás Frezza, Carolina Gori, Luciano Rojas Lucca – , Alejo Maglio, Ignacio Masllorens, Tadeo Muleiro, Javier Olivera, Paulo Pécora, Ignacio Violini Rebollo y Daniela Medina Silva, Celeste Rodríguez
    (Armenia) Ahmad Nursalim , Alltogetha Collective Video , Ari Dina Krestiawan, Davit Kareyan , Diana Hakobyan ,. Gagik Ghazareh, Gayane Yeghiazarian , Sona Abgarian , Sonia Balassanian , Tigran Khachatrian , Vahram Akimian, Yegiazar Movsisyan
    (Australia) Rahel Maher, Eleanor Gates Stuart, Blinkhorn, Daniel, Rami Fischler, Simon Streatfeild, Lycette Bros., Natasha Cordasic, Bundaberg Media Research Group, Brad Schwede, Pip Shea, Karen Trask, Yamil Jamani, Jack Brandtman
    (Austria) Roland Wegerer, Ina Loitzl, Gudrun Bittner, Machfeld, Richard Jochum, GerGer, Nicole Pruckermayr, Ubermorgen.com, Evi Brandner,
    (Belarus) Alexei DeBronhe, Genadzi Buto, Shenja Berline, Sergey Kolosovski, Natali Fi, Artem Lobach, Helen Yasinskaya
    (Belgium) Rafael, Piotr Nowak / Samuel Van Ransbeeck, Karolien Soete, Niels Gesquiere, Jimmy Hendrickx,
    (Brazil) Carlo Sansolo, Erika Frenkel, VJ 1MPAR, Savio Leite, Joacelio Batista, Anaisa Franco, Arthur Tuoto, José Vilmar da Silva, Renata Padovan, Dellani Lima – Joacélio Batista, Bruno Bresani, Cassia Kellenah, Omar Emir Barquet, Neide Jallegeas, Fabio Oliveira Nunes, Brócolis VHS
    (Bulgaria) Vladimir Mitrev, Georgi Krastev,
    (Canada) Babel (Chris Joseph), Iona Pelovska, My name is Scot, Owen Eric Wood,
    (Chile) topo – Leonardo R. Beltrán Navarro, Nicole Rademacher, Esteban Cabezas & Joaquín Fernández, Rafael Guendelman, TERROR (Francisco Schultz, Rodrigo Dueñas), Constanza Gazmuri, Macarena Molina, Bernardita Bennett, Luis Hermosilla, 8Francisco Schultz, Gustavo Galuppo , Marcela Rivera, Gabriela Alonso, Ricardo Rojstaczer, Nestor Olhagaray, Klaudia Kemper, Aldo Peredo & Isabel Aranda Yto
    (China) Liu Wei, Lin Fangsuo, Lily & Honglei
    (Croatia) Sonja Vuk (Croatia), Martina Skender,Isidora Ilic, Filip Peruzovic, Dario Bardic, Silvana Dunat, Adam Dragojevich, Vladislav Knežević, Edita Pecotić, Helena Bulaja
    (Denmark) Signe Chiper-Lillemark
    (Dominican Republik) Elia Alba,
    (Estonia) Martin Oja,
    (Finland) Maria Ylikoski, Pekka Ruuska, Timo Bredenberg, Eero Yli-Vakkuri , Alexandra Smirnoff , Outi Heiskanen , Liisa KulliMäki , Paula Lehtonen, Tiina Lillack,
    (France) Fred Koenig, Carol-Ann Braun, Irene Tetaz, Laurent Pernot, Mattieu Capel, Jimmy Owenns, Tom de Pekin, Virginie Foloppe, Frank Gatti, Les Riches Dounaniers, Robert Quelven, Alienor Vallet, Sylvie Denet, Marie Minot, Erwan soumhi, Natalie Joffre, Gerard Cairaschi, Agnès Quillet, Jonas Schloesig, Johanna Vaude, Siegfried Breger, Les Sœurs H,
    (Germany) Johanna Reich, Agricola de Cologne, Lars Nagler Ebert Brothers, Wolf Helzle, Philip Matousek, Anna Porzelt, Amorea Cosmalion, Jonas Ungar, Nilgün Serbest & Tobias Kurtz, Sibylle Trickes, Susanne Wiegner, Maya Schweizer, Amit Epstein, Anna Hirschmann, Dina Boswank, Ascan Breuer, Roland Fuhrmann, Daniel Lo Iacono, Michael Brynntrup, Matthias Fitz, Anne Niemetz, Alfred Banze, Marc Thele, Bankleer, Kai Welf Hoyme,
    (Greece) Andreas Papadopulos, Anni Kaltsidou, Florentia Ikonomidou, Dimitris Argyriou, Fenia Kotsopoulou, George Symeonidis, Artemis Stathakou, Theodoris Trampas, Achilleas Gatsopoulos, Paniagiotis Kalos, Angelina Voskopoulou, Eileen Botsford, Giorgos Dimitrakopoulos, Nikos Giavropoulos, Leonidas Konstantinidis, Yiannis Konstantinou, Ioanna Myrka, Gioula Papadopoulou, Andreas Sitorego, Margarita Stavraki, Panayota Tzamourani, George Vaviloussakis, Konstantinos Vaviloussakis, Anna Vasof, Alexandros Kaklamanos, Panos Mazarakism, Yiannis Kranidiotis, Alex Karantanas, Katerina Athanasopoulou , Vasilis Karvounis, Ioanna Myrka, Giorgos Dimatrakopoulos, Dmitris Gakis, Guy Yiatzhaki, Tilman Kuentzel, Claudio Stellato, Alessandro Vitali, Ivar Smedstad, Jean Gabriel Periot, Nicolas Wiese, Gioula Papadopoulou, Bryan Lauch & Petra Pokos, Makis Faros, Anna Woch
    (Hongkong) Thickest Choi, TAM Tat Wah, Ernest Fung, Ellen Pau, VJ Ferreous, ahshun aka bjornho
    (Iceland) Unnur Andrea Einarsdottir, Sally & Mo,
    (India) Swakkhyar Deka, Soumendra Padhi , Bijoyini Chatterjee,
    (Ireland)Shelagh Fenner, Michael Fortune, Ocusonic aka Paul O Donoghue, Darren Bolger, Fintan Ryan, Niamh Heery, Andi McGarry, Eimhin Hawes
    (Italy) Girolamo Marri, Carla Della Beffa, Francesca Fini, Silvia de Gennaro, Marcantonio Lunardi, Francesca Lolli, Andreja Andric, Arrighi, Mauro & Buziol, Marco, Andrea Ferrara, Mylicon/EN, Giuseppe Girardi, Hermes Mangialardo, Pietro Mele, Lehme42, Alberto Magrin, Caterina Davinio, Irina Novarese, Paolo Bonfiglio, Luana Visciglia, Fabio Scacchioli, Rosa Futuro, Filippo Tagliati, Giulia Forgione, Valerio de Bonis, Francesca Leoni, Isobel Blank,Alessia Travaglini, Ciriaca Erre, Giovanni Antignano, Giulia Berto & Giulia Forgione, Alessandro Zangirolami, Cinzia Sarto, Lino Strangis, Alessandro Amaducci, Silvia de Gennaro, Claudia Borgna, Devis Venturelli, Bruno di Lecce, Giovanni Bucci, Alessandro Orlandi, Speranza Casillo, Lorenzo Oggiani, Andrea Ferrara, Fiorella Nicosia, Polytimi Patapi, Gruppo Sinestetico (Albertin M. Perseghin M. Sassu A. Shimizu T.), Alessandra Arno’, Elena Arzuffi, Barbara Brugola, Pascal Caparros, Iginio De Luca, Pietro Mele, Patrizia Monzani, Christian Niccoli, Matteo Pasin, Cristina Pavesi, Sabrina Sabato, Enzo Umbaca, Luigi Pagliarini, Bianco-Valente, Emanuela Barbi, Ivan Divanto, Marco Antonecchia, Ruby Calls, Gaetano Carboni, Andrea Straccini, Marita Cosma, Michaela Formenti, Alberto Guidato, Francesco Lauretta Adriano La Licata, Christian Niccoli, Alessandra Arno, Elena arzuffi, Barbara Brugola, Iginio De Luca, Maria Korporal, Sabrina Sabato, Natalia Saurin
    (Israel) Dana Levy, Lital Dotan & Eyal Perry, Elham Rokni, Shahar Marcus, Haim Ben Shitrit, Ran Slavin, Doron Polak, Masha Yozefpolsky, Miri Nishri, Tobaron Waxman – Yoni Niv – Elad Shniderman, Daveed Shwartz, Eitan Vitkon,
    (Japan) Shoko Toda, Yoko FUKUSHIMA, Fumiko Matsuyama, Aiko Okamoto, Shigeo Arikawa
    (Kazakhstan) Ayatgali Tuleubek, A. Girik & O. Shatalova
    (Latvia) Kaspars Groshevs, Inese Stade,
    (Malaysia) Tan Chui Mui,
    (Malta) Vince Briffa, Austin Camilleri, Pierre Portelli, Mark Mangion
    (Mexico) Priscilla Pomeroy, Julio Orta Villarreal, Nuria Frogoso, Ligia Pintado,
    (Netherlands) Risk Hazekamp, Juriaan Moolhuysen, Jerome Symons, Evo Preisner, Theme Bannenberg & NOK Snel
    (Norway) Ane Lan, Daniel Slåttnes Ulf Kristiansen, Birger Åseson Storaas, Stine Wexelsen Goksøyr
    (Poland) Michal Brzezinski , E.A. Walters, Roch Forowicz, Anna Bieluszko & Magdalena Jachimiak, Agnes Szelag, Renata Gaspar & Marcin Dudek, Anatol Kraczyna, Urszula Kluz_Knopek, Krzysztof Kuźnicki, Diminik Pabis, Kamil Smuga, Alicja Zebrowska, Antoni Karwowski
    (Portugal) Joao Paulo Simoes, Pygar – Hugo Olim Joao Ricardo, Margarida Paiva, Ana Brotas, António Olaio, Fernando José Pereira, Francisco Queirós, João Pombeiro, José Maçãs de Carvalho, Paulo Mendes, Susana Mendes Silva and Vasco Araújo
    (Puerto Rico) Welmo Joseph,, Rafael Alcala, Carlos Ruiz-Valarino
    (Romania) Nita Mocanu, Mihai Grecu, Calin Dan, Marina Landia, Octavian Fedorovici, Daniel Djamo
    (Russia) Konstantin Dimitriev, Alexander Satim Timofeev, Shota Gamisonia, Kira Zhigalina, Mikhail Zheleznikov, Alexei Dimitriev, Marina Fomenko, Lyuba Sautina, Alexandra Mitlyanskaya, Anastasia Levina, Dmitry Bulnygin, Konstantin Krylovsky, Roman Mokrov, Haim Sokol, Marina Chernikova, Julia Zastava, Nikolay Kurbatsky, Olga Jitlina, Anton Hlabov, Andrey Ustinov, Natalia Nikolaeva, Kyrill Shuvalov, Masha Sha, Yuri Vasiliev, Maksim, Shishev, Veronica Rudyeva-Ryazantseva
    (Serbia) Lapcevic, Milica & Sojat, Vladimir, Boris Sribar
    (South Africa) Kai Lossgott, Alison Williams, Richard Bolland
    (South Korea) Ji Hyung Ahn, Yi Hyung Kim, Man Kim, Heejoo Gwen Kim
    (Spain) Antonia Valero, Felipe Matilla Alonso, Daniel Rodrigo, Valentina Ferrandes, Borja Alexandre,Maria Canas, Antonio Alvarado, Alex Lora, Karlos Alastruey, Gerard Freixes Ribera, Daniel Desiderio Páez Castillo & Carolina Padilla Villarraga, Confusion Group, Pablo Fernandez-Pujol, Ciento Volando Collective, Lisi Prada, Jorge Garcia Velayos, Breixo Viejo, Fran Orallo, Lois Patino, Sergio Sotomayor, Ruben Tomas, Cristobal Catalan, Jesús de Frutos, Francisco Brives, claRa apaRicio yoldi, Magali Berenguer, Julia Juaniz, Isabel Perez del Pulgar, Fernando Baena, Beatriz Caravaggio, Joaquin Ivars, Antonia Valero, Juan Alcón, Marta Azparren, Esther Achaerandio, Izaskun Álvarez, Fernando Arrocha y Ángela Cuadra, Maite Camacho, Alberto Chinchon, Félix Fernández Fernández, Mario Gutiérrez, Sergio Ojeda
    (Sweden) Steven Dixon, Jens Salander, Petra Lindholm, Anders Weberg, Linda Persson,Prey, Mikael (aka Fetish23), Antti Salvela, Matthias Härenstam, Eva Olsson, Ninia Sverdrup, Jonas Nilsson, Felice Hapetzeder, Kristina Frank,
    (Switzerland) Nadja Solari, Luc Gut, Myriam Thyes, Marc Lee,
    (Syria) Adnan Jatto, Fadi hamwi, Hiba Aizouk,Giwan Khalaf, Maha Shahine, Nisrine Boukhari, Razan Mohsen, Raed Zeino, Ruba Khweis
    (Taiwan) Ying-Fang Shen, Yu Chung-I, Jaye Ho, Jo-Lin HSIEH, Yi-Chun Lo, Yin-Ling Chen, , Yu Cheng Yu, Sandra S. Chiu, Tubie Tsai
    (Turkey) Arzu Ozkal Telhan, Sinasi Günes, Nancy Atatkan, Aysegul Guryuksel, Gökçen Dilek Acay , Orhan Cem Çetin , Ali Demirtaş , Beste Erener , Murat Germen , Çağdaş Kahriman , Tahir Ün, Eren Newell, Karimah Ashsdu, Vicdan Nalbur Tasdemir, Fatih Balci, Burak Bedenlier, Ozge Yilmaz
    (UK) Beatrice Allegranti, Eileen Bonner,Joey Hateley,Reuben Preston, Bret Battey, Alistair McClymont, Andy Sykes, Grace Schwindt, Robin Kiteley, Sam Holden, Marianna and Daniel O’Reilly, Jessica Curry, Magnus Irvin, Ian Flitman, Anna FC Smith, Alicia Felberbaum, Richard O’Sullivan, Kevin Logan, Laura Brocken, Kristian de la Riva, Tajinder Singh Dhami, Guli Silberstein, Tim Stokes, Heidi Stokes, Maria Kelesidi, Conor McFeely, Alex Hetherington
    (Ukraine) Vera Abakumova, Yuriy Kruchak & Yulia Kostereva, Lena Nosenko, Alexander Isaenko, Kateryna Babkina, Borys Pasichniy and Julia Pavlovska, Oleg Ushenko, Olexiy Koroshenko, Mykola Kondratenko, Max Flood, Svitlana Oleshko & Mykhaylo Barbara, Oksana Chepelyk, Yuriy Kruchak
    (Uruguay) Silvia Cacciatori Filloy
    (USA) Andrew Johnson, Elisabeth Smolarz, Sean Capone, David R. Burns, Jason Paul Cardot, Angie Eng, Lane Last, Doron Golan, Henry Gwiazda, Dennis H. Miller, Samuel Pellman, Rob Seward, Gabriel Shalom, Shawne Towne, Nick Fox-Gieg, Gerald Habarth, David Jakubovic, Bill Domonkos, Magsamen + Hillerbrand, Sheldon Brown,Simone Paterson, Barrett, Amanda, Daniel Tésy, Aryn Zev, Jesse La Flair, Jeff Gompertz, Joshua & Zachary Sandler, Arthur Reynolds, Casey McKee, Danielle Adair, Heidi Kumao, Erika Yeomans, Jason Dee, Grace Graupe-Pillard, Jym Davis, Holly Rodricks, Jill Sigman, Valerie Garlick, Jeanette Louie, Chis Coleman, Angela Washko, Robby Rackleff, Jamie Marie Waelchli, Alexander Reyna, Kirsten Galvin, Jay Needham, Kenzie Burchell, Barry Morse, Cyane Tornatzky, Denise Hood, Jon Rubin, Doug Garth Williams, Julie Meitz, Andrew Venell, John Criscitello, Jeffrey Anderson Bliss, Nathania Rubin, Megan Daalder, Jared Katsiane, Dennis Summers, Hope Tucker, David Rohn, Ellen Wetmore, silviatoyindustries, Mikhail Torich, Shelley Jordon, Dr. Boston, Sara Sun, Aaron Oldenburg, Neil Ira Needleman, James Woodward, James George, Hans Gindlesberger, Andrew Fedak, Tova Beck-Friedman, Mike Celona, Leigh Anne Wells, Carolyn Kane, Robbie Rackleff, Chris Koelsch, Ann Steuernagel, Paul Turano, Mark Kadota, Ellen Lake, Kelly Oliver & Keary Rosen, Nicole Sloan, John Cohrs, Jay Critchley, Andrew Norman Wilson, Evan Paschke, Everett Beidler, Gregg Biermann, Jody Zellen, Colette Copeland, Catron Booker, Robert Dohrmann, Ben Grosser, Allison Berkoy, Adam Sekuler,Lawrence F Mesich,
    Jack Brandtman (Australia)Angelica Chio
    (Uruguay), (Russia), Christian Bermudez, Julio Velaso, Luis Ascanio (Venezuela), Nhieu Do Lossgott, Kai , , , , , , ,ŽELJKA FUDERER LEVAK, , , ,Alison Williams , , Roy Sumit, , , , ,, Anahita Hekmat , Marita Contreras Alysse Stepanian (Iran), Ioannis Roumeliotis (Joaquin Gasgonia Palencia Mark Ramsel Salvatus(Philippines), Istvan Rusvai (Hungary) Ayman Azraq (Palestine), Mohammed Harb (Palestine),Emeka Ogboh (Nigeria),Irina Gabiani (Georgia) , Sai Hua Kuan (Singapore) , Debbie White (Australia), , Richard Bolland (RSA), (Spain), Neringa Naujokaite (Lithuania) David Geiss (Canada), Juan Obando William Peña (Colombia), Lukas Matejka (Slovakia) Aleksandar Grozdanovski (Macedonia), (USA) , (Spain) , Cynthia Domenico (Brazil), Biying Zhang (China) , Gonzalo Cueto (Chile) , Shun Yu Mo (Hongkong) , Boris Eldagsen (Germany) Nina Caspari (Germany), (UK) , Xiaowen Zhu (China) , (USA) , (Ireland), Tadas Tvarionas (Lithuania) , iaaai (France) , Raphaël Blum (France), Darko Stojkov (Serbia) , David Boris Miranda Hardy, Hector Falcón Villa, Brandon Watz, Katya Gorker (Chile) –, (Denmark), (UK), A Sarah Mock (Germany) Bettina Hutschek, Sarah Berger (Germany), Basel El Macqusi (Palestine) ,, Dénes Ruzsa (Hungary),, Adele Raczkövi (Austria), (Italy), (Romania), Romit K. Dasgupta (India),Athanasia Leivaditou (Greece), (Norway), (USA), (Japan), (Ukraine), (Ukraine), (USA), Aleksandra Acic (Serbia), Juan Manuel Castrillo Paula Almiron (Argentina), Unity Art Nabiha & Thom Yaron Lapid (Israel), Dorothea Carl I Claudia Reiche, Sarah Mock (Germany), Andreas Papadopulos (Greece), Jerome Laniau (France), Frédéric Labonde (France),Caroline Pellet (France), Raphael Blum (France), (Colombia), (UK) (Spain), Zlatko Cosic (Bosnia), (It), Xiaowen Zhu (China), Liu Haiping (China), Jade Cantwell (Australia),Johnny Milner, Eva Marosy-Weide (Australia), Pierre & Jean Villemin (France), Andreas Papadopoulos Nikos PastrasEffrosyni Kontogeorgou (Greece), (USA), (USA), (USA) , Dan Hudson (Canada), (USA), Marko Batista (Slovenia), Juan Lopez (Colombia), (Romania ), Evangelia Christakou (Greece), (USA), (USA), (UK), Nandita Kumar (India), (NL), (Spain), Morten Dysgaard (Denmark), Jose Vieira (Portugal), Wrik Mead (Canada), Alysse Stepanian (Iran), Daniela Risch (Germany), (UK), (UK), Simone Stoll (Germany), Wen Zhu (China), Todd FullerDavid King (Australia), (USA), Fredy Clavijo Cuartas (Colombia), Sebastian Wiedemann Mario Damian Funes (Argentina), Hamza Halloubi (Morocco), (Greece), (Spain), Stine Gonsholt (Norway), Henok Getachew (Ethiopia), (USA), (Australia), (USA), (Argentina), Soumendra Padhi (India), Henry Warnakulasuriya (Sri Lanka), Ezra Wube (Ethiopia), (Italy), Morten Dysgaard Vibeke Bertelsen & Frederik Hilmer (DenmarK), (Italy), Mohammed Harb (Palestine), Alexander Lorenz (Germany), Majed Shala (Palestine), Jude Anogwih (Nigeria), Mia Degner (Denmark) , Andres Jurado (Colombia), Jean Gabriel Periot (France), Shaun O’ Connor (Ireland), (Italy)(Italy), Emeka Ogboh (Nigeria), Gjoke Gojani (Kosovo), (USA), (USA), Marita Contreras (Peru), David Trullo (Spain) , (Germany), Manuela Barile (Portugal), R. Ridgway/ R. van Amersfoort (NL), (USA), Min Kim Park (South Korea), (USA), Pramod Saahoo (India), Shareef Sarhan (Palestine) , (Spain), Xi Feng (China), (USA), Andres Jurado & Laura Josephine Snyder Diego Mauricio Alvarez, Paula Marcela Restrepo Cardona(Colombia) , Jing Zhou (China), Ligia Pintado (Mexico), (Italy), Julian Bonequi (Mexico), (UK) , (Greece),Ewelina Aleksandrowicz & Andrzej Wojtas (PL), Diego (Colombia), Antonina Baever (Russia) Orsolya Bajusz (Hungary), Sharlene Bamboat & Alexis Mitchell (CA), Emilio Bassail (Mexico) , Nicola Bergström Hansen Kristina Frank (Sweden) , Alexandre Braga (Portugal), (Italy), (Germany) , Daniel Djamo (Romania) , Samba Fall (Senegal) , Imohammed Fettaka (Morocco), Gergely Fogarasi (Hungary) , (Sweden), Varvara Frolova (Russia), Ryota Hamasaki (Japan), Max Hattler (Germany) , Beate Hecher/Markus KeimKatrin Wölger Angelika Herta (Austria) , (Austria) , Youki Hirakawa (Japan), Wei-Ming Ho (Taiwan), Osamu Hsieh (Taiwan) , Alexander Isaenko (Ukraine), (USA) , Jasmine Kainy (Israel), Kristina Kanders (Germany) , (Australia) , Tagit Klimor (Israel)- , Maria Korporal (NL) , Stefan Larsson (Sweden) , Marie Magescas (France), (UK),Yoav Peled (Israel), Rithea Phichith (Cambodia), Heidi Phillips (Canada), (Colombia), Jean-Michel Rolland (France), Elisbeth Ross (Mexico), Cinzia Sarto (Italy), (USA),Karolien Soete (Belgium) , Karla Spiluttini (Austria), Tasos Stamou (Greece), Noriyuki Suzuki (Japan), Andrej Tisma (Serbia) , (USA), Eitan Vitkon (Israel), Przemek Węgrzyn (Poland) , Tushar Waghela (India), Owen Eric Wood (Canada), Danijel Zezelj (Croatia), Alterazioni Video and Luca Babini (Italy), Brit Bunkley (New Zealand), Joanot Cortes (Spain), (USA), (USA), Uygar Demoglu (Turkey), Nenko Genov (Bulgaria), Dan Hudson (Canada), , Lea Lahoud (Lebanon), Marcantonio Lunardi (Italy), Katherine Oggier Chanda (CH), (USA), Shabnam Piryaei (USA), Aleksey Rumyantsev (Kazakhstan), Dénes Ruzsa (Hungary), (Italy) , Vasili Tsybulka (Belarus), Ivar Veermae (Estonia), (USA), (Austria), Cha Chung Yang (Taiwan), Yasser Abo El Ella (Egypt), Sinem Serap Duran (Turkey), Tessa Garland (UK), Kai Welf Hoyme (Germany), Eric Osberg (Canada), Muriel Montini (France), QNQ/AUJIK (Sweden/Japan), Maurico Sanhueza (Peru), Manuel SaizJavier Velázquez Cabrero Silvia Carpizo (Spain), Deepak Kumar Sharma (India), (Spain), Pim Zwier (Netherlands),, (USA), (USA), Camilla L. Haukedal (Norway), (Argentina), Lin Hsin Kai (Taiwan), Vojtìch Žák – (CZ), (USA), (Spain), Ross Lelliott (RSA), Chuang Ho (Taiwan), Vojtìch Žák – (CZ), Laura y Sira Cabrera (Spain), Jeremy Couillard (USA), Sandra Dollo (Italy), (USA), Federico Romanello (Italia), Aurelien Real (France), Borja Rodriguez (Spain), Jean-Michel Rolland (France), (USA), Lee Hyung-suk (South Korea), D-Fuse (Michael Faulkner + Matthias Kispert), Mari Keski-Korsu (Finland), Diego de los Campos Orefice (Uruguay), Virginia Eleuteri Serpieri Chiara Bertin (Italy), Claudia Borgna (Italy), Koorosh Asgari (Iran),Bruno Leggieri (Italia), Bill Aitchison (UK), Vito Alfarano (Italy),. (Denmark), (Italy), Cornelia Eichorn (Germany), Sofia Goscinski (Austria), John Graham (Canada), Francesca Lolli (Italy), Agnes Pettersen (Norway), (USA), Peter Spiers (UK), Timo Wright (Finland), Gligo Kondovsky (Macedonia), Dorianne Wotton (France), Cristina Pavesi (Italy), Maureen Bachaus (Netherlands), Matthew Lancit (France), Ihon Aguasaco (Colombia), Igor Aleksic (Serbia), Stephanie Andreou (Cyprus), Alexander Callsen (Germany) , Andrea Corrales Devesa & huelgadearte (Spain), Chris Dupuis (Canada), Theresa Khalil (Egypt), , Nataliia Mashtaler (Ukraine), Jolene Mok (Hongkong), Santiago Parres (EZO) (Spain), Oleg Chorny (Ukraine), Masa Hicisin Dervisevic (CZ), Eric Nikiforov (Israel), Isabel Pérez del Pulgar (Spain), Javier José Plano (Argentina), Osvaldo Raúl Ponce (Argentina), Elisabetzh Ross (Mexico), Christian Tapies (Argentina), Mariana Radisic Koliren (Argentina), Tammy Mike Laufer (Israel), Guo Jialiang (China), Angela Aguayo (USA), Omer Ginzburg (Israel), Ana Bilankov (Croatia), Roland Fuhrmann (Germany), Tzvetana Tchakarova (Bulgara), Male Cernadas (Argentina), Mikael Muraz (France), Branko Istvancic (Croatia), David King (Australia), Sandrine Deumier (France), rrose present (Spain), Helena Alvesalo (Sweden), Monika Zywer (Poland), Penelope Drakou (Greece), Kuesti Fraun (Austria), Tatiana Poliektova, Olga Poliektova (Russia), Oleg Chorny & Gena Khamruk (Ukraine), Giulio Boato (Italy), Kelly Sun Kim (South Korea), Art al Quadrat (Spain) , Hans de Zwaan (NL), Lærke Lauta (DK), Carlos Matías Ramacciotti/Rafael Perez Boero (Ar), Marta Szulz (PL), Barbara de Azevedo (Brazil), Tushar Waghela (India) , Pierre & Jean Villemin (France), Dorianne Wotton (France), Mikhael Basov (Russia), Dragana Nikolic (serbia), Erika Yeomans (USA), Ana Rodriguez Leon (Spain), Laura Petrilla & Brooke Schooles (USA), Alberto Gemmi (Italy), Pasquale Polidori (Italy) , Yuri Pirondi & Ines Von Bonhorst (UK), Elsa Montenegro (Spain), Sandor M. Salas (Spain), Ninfa Sánchez (MX), Alexander Delnevo (Italy), Román Reyes (Spain), Selini Marie Halvadaki (Denmark), Dalia Huerta Cano (Mexico), Xavier Gavin (Spain), Celine Barakat (Canada), Camilla L. Haukedal (Norway), Maya Watanabe (Peru), Melissa Diem (Ireland), Veronica Santos (Colombia), Lisi Prada (Spain), Nicole Stenger (USA), Fabian Heitzhausen & Maximilian Schmötzer(Germany), Moritz Fingerhut (Germany), Joe Hambleton (Canada), Emilio Rizzo (Italy), Antje van Wichelen (Belgium), Kristen Lauth Shaeffer (USA), Dustin Grella (USA), Kianoush & Farnoush Abedi (Iran), Belén Paton (Spain), Carl – Anthony Dufault (Canada), Anna Ampariotou (Greece), Peter Aerschmann (CH), Yufeng Li (China/USA), Urša Kastelic & Blaž Bačar (Slovenia), Sandra Araújo (Portugal), Deirdre Hegarty (Ireland), Peter Whittenberger (USA),Daniela Wayllace (Belgium), Ben Fox (UK), Michael Lasater (USA), Bruno Collet (France), Alessandro Amaducci (Italy), Julie Boehm (Germany), Boris Eldagsen & Sabine Taeubner (Germany), Jaime Ekkens (USA), David Finkelstein (USA),Rick Fisher (Canada), Istvan Horkay (Hungary), Umesh Mangupudi ( India), Mani Mehrvarz (Iran), Heidi Kumao (USA), Albano Ruela (Portugal), Atom Samit (Spain) , Cinzia Sarto (Italy), Swen-Erik Scheuerling (Germany), Tina Willgren (Sweden), vvitalny (Tusia Dabrowska & Clara Inés Schuhmacher) (USA), George Afedzi-Hughes (Ghana), Alexandra Anikina (Russia), Michael Gaddini (Italy), Giulia Giannola (Italy), Farid Hamedi (Iran), Saman Namnik (Iran), Magnus Irvin (UK), Tamim Jamshed (Ireland), Dustin Morrow (UK), Valerio Murat and Antonio Poce (Italy), Cristina Pavesi (Italy), William Pena (Colombia), Pinina Podesta (Italy), Isabel Pérez del Pulgar (Spain), Ausin Sainz (Spain) , Atom Samit (Spain),Anthony Sherin (USA) (USA), SinQuenza (Spain), Luigia Cardarelli (Italy), Iván Rojas Carvacho (Spain), Oksana Chepilik (Ukraine), Timothée Corteggiani & Nathalie Giraud (France), Nynke Deinema (NL), Diego Deloscampos (Uruguay), DONAU (Daniel Lachenmeier, Andreas Thierstein) (CH), David Hochgatterer (Austria), Jonathan Johnson (USA), Laurie Joly (France), Lucija Konda Labas (Croatia), Igor Krasik (Germany), Mauri Lehtonen (Finland), Jerome Chia-Horng Lin (Taiwan) –, Grant Petrey (UK) ,Flako Rojas (Venezuela/Belgium),Monika Adler (UK), Angela Aguayo (USA), Aleksander Johan Andreassen (Norway), Collin Bradford (USA), Catherine Del Buono (USA), Marina Fomenko (Russia) , Analia Fraser (Argentina), Ela Goldman (Israel), Che-Yu Hsu (Taiwan), Kenji Kojima (Japan), Konstantin Larchenko (Russia), Richard Legaspi (Philippines), Elisabeth Leister (USA), Filip Gabriel Pudło (Poland), Denes Rusza (Hungary), Veniamin Tronin (Russia), Alienor Vallet (France), Alina Vasilchenko (Russia) (Russia), Simon Welch (France), Zaoli Zhong (China), Xiaowen Zhu (China), Apotropia (Italy), Lisa Birke (Canada), Katina Bitsicas (USA), Anna Garner (USA), Giulia Giannola (Italy), Matt Gibson (USA), Claire Gustavson (USA), Levi Hanes (Ireland), Yu_Hang Huang (Taiwan), Sara Holwerda (USA) , Magnus Irvin (UK), Francesca Leoni (italy), Victor Ripoll, (Spain) , Carlo Sampiero (Italy/USA), Zaoli Zhong (China), Weigang Song (China), Alexandar Tokin (Serbia), Shiva Ahmadi (Iran), Fatih Bilgin (Turkey, Laura Cabrera Díaz y Sira Cabrera Díaz (Spain), Gabin Cortez Chance (USA), Kristina Cranfeld (UK), Robert Dohrmann (USA), David Fodel (USA), Sedi Ghadiri (Iran), Sanglim Han (S.Korea), Fabian Heitzhausen (Germany), Zoe Hough (UK), Lenka Kurikova & Michal Hustaty (Slovakia) (Slovakia), Marek Ranis(USA), Mr MVIN (Spain), Mores McWeath (USA), Kaiser Nahhas (Syria), Margerita Novikova (Russia),Tabita Rezaire (Guinea) , Hector Rodriguez (Hongkong), Salome MC (Iran), Siniša Stojanović Sinister & Dragana Nikolić (Serbia), Karl F. Steward (Germany), Armstrong Tarke (Cameroun), Gabriele Tosi (Italy), Ivar Vermäe (Estonia), Yuval Yairi & Zohar Kawaharada (Israel), Alexander Yeltsin (Ukraine), Hande Zerkin (Turkey), Sandra Araujo (Portugal), Natalia Biegaj (Poland), Giovanni Bucci (Italy), Consuleo Calitri (ES) & Andrea Nevi (I), Alejandro Casales (Mexico), Stephen John Ellis (USA), Catherine Fraser (Canada), Ruben Gonzalez Escudero (Spain), John Graham (Canada), Gavin Hoffman (Ireland), Isabel Layton (USA), Jerome Chia Horng Lin (Taiwan), Michael O’Donnell (USA), Tessa Moult-Milewska (Poland), Belen Paton (Spain), Shuai Cheng Pu (Taiwan), Edward Ramsay-Morin (USA), Adele Rackövi (Austria), Gloria R. Gammer (Austria) , Christophe Meierhans (Belgium) , Marta Alvim (Brazil), Julia Morgan (Canada), Zohar Kfir (Canada/Israel) , Christian Bermudez (Costa Rica) Hugo Burgos (Ecuador) , Omar Robert Hamilton (Egypt) , Raphaël Blum (France) , Mickael Muraz (France) , Dorothea Carl (Germany) –, Ina Gresser (Germany) , Florian Fuscu (Germany), Yiotis Vrantzas (Greece), Attila Gyulai, Bálint Kádár, Balázs Miklós Steiner (as MEMO Group) (Hungary) , Mohammadreza Farzad (Iran) ,IOCOSE (Italy), Cinzia Sarto (Italy) , Anthony Askew (Malta) , Mara Montoya (Mexico) , Emanuela Iorga (Moldova) , Daan Bunnik (Netherlands) , Justyna Maluchnik (Poland), Adrian Zalewski (Poland), Iva Kontic (Serbia) , Srdjan Keca (Serbia), Manuel Ferrer and Alena Mesarosova (Spain/Slovakia), QNQ/AUJIK (Sweden), Bettina Disler (Switzerland), Hou Chien Cheng (Taiwan) , Kate Ogley (UK) , The Unstitute (UK) , Jo Parkes, Rachel Davies, Rosie Whitney-Fish (UK), Michael Murnau (UK) , Trang Nguyen (Vietnam), Pat Badani (USA) , Daniel Terna & Michael Kugler (USA) , Tova Beck-Friedman (USA) , Eric Patric (USA)-, Jonathan Minard and James George (USA) , Jared Katsiane (USA), Peter Freund (USA) , Megan Daalder (USA) , Adam N. Khalil (USA) , Zak Long (USA), Nico Winz (France), Shuai-Cheng Pu (Taiwan), Anupong Charoenmitr (Thailand), FRANCOIS KNOETZE (RSA), Emil Zenko & Evgenij Romashov (Belarus), Krzysztof Rynkiewicz (Poland), Albert Bayona (Spain), Francesca Lolli (Italy), Sávio Leite (Brazil), Gabriel Hosovsky (Slovakia), Olga Ozieranska (Poland), Mehmet ÖGÜT (Turkey), Johannes Gérard (Deutschland), Ninfa Sánchez & Karen Vilchis (México), Sunita Prasad (India),Gabriele Stellbaum (Deutschland), Anca Bucur (Romania),Tiziano Bellomi (Italy), Dimitris Argyriou (Greece), Maureen Bachaus (NL), Tushar Waghela (India), Kushtrim zeqiri (Kosovo), Machia & Lolina (UK), Bruno Pavic (Croatia), Riccardo Matlakas (Italy), Marina Chernikova (Russia), Damian Gromala (Poland), Livia Ungur and Sherng-Lee Huang (USA), Michael Salkeld (UK), Aliénor Vallet (France), Sasha Litvintseva (Russia), Jolene Mok & Troels Primdahl (HK/Germany), Raquel Claudino (Spain), Haleh Jamali (UK), Tais Bean (France), Pablo Molina Guerrero (Chile), Ann Oren (Israel), Ariane MAUGERY (France), Vera Iona Papadopoulou (Russia), Stine Gonsholt (Norway), Yani B (UK), Piotr Piasta(Poland), Bruno Vianna (Brazil), Italy, Michael Gaddini (Italy), Iona Pelovska (Canada) Talia Link (Israel), Maria Korporal (Netherlands) Meritxell Aumedes (Sweden), Hannah Ford /(UK) Diana Rönnberg / Kordian Lewandowski (Sweden/Poland), Simon Welch (France) Luca Nanini, Italy, Mauri Lehtonen (Finland), Alison Ballard (UK) Jana Wisniewski (Austria), Diego Pazó (Spain) FRANCOIS KNOETZE (RSA),Sunjha Kim, Kai Welf Hoyme, Lyoudmila Milanova, Robert Olawuyi, Roman Mokrov, Haim Sokol, Marina Chernikova, Alexandra Mitlyanskaya, Bobby Abate (USA), Natalia Biegaj (Poland), Arjan Brentjes (Netherlands) , Ping-Yao Chen (Taiwan) , David Clark (UK) , DoDomani Studio (Italy) , Caro Estrada (Austria) , Andrew Fedak (USA) , Pablo Fernandez-Pujol (Spain), Andrea Ferri (Italy), Ben Fox (UK) , Karolina Glusiec (Poland) , gruppoGruppo (Italy/Sweden), Phillipp Haffner (Germany) , Lauris Kalnins (Latvia) , Kok & Deiman (Netherlands) , Nina Kurtela (Croatia). Michael Lasater (USA), Tessa Moult – Milewska (Poland) , Gina Marie Napolitan (USA) , Barbara Marcel (Brazil) , Ygor Marotta (Brazil) , QNQ/AUJIK (Sweden) , Shuai Cheng Pu (Taiwan), Marlena Rask (Denmark), Pablo Renee Rosero Marino (Ecuador) , Simon Ruschmeyer (Germany), Klaus Schrefler (Austria) , Brett Underhill (USA), Loes van Dorp (Netherlands), SuZi Zimmermann (Germany), Sandra Araujo (Portugal), Paolo Bandinu (Italy), Attila Bende (Romania), Christin Bolewski (Germany), Chris Boyd (UK), Arjan Brentjes (NL), Genadzi Buto (Belarus), Matthias Beckmann (Germany), Shahar Davis (Israel), Kristina Frank, & Mervi Kekarainen (Sweden), Mark Franz (Germany), Simone Hooymans (Netherlands), Daniel Ivan (Mexico), Ralph Janneck (Germany), Tal Kantor (Israel), Urša Kastelic (Slovenia), Victor Maria Lima (Hungary) , Shuai-Cheng Pu (Taiwan), Owen Roberts (USA), Jakub Zaremba (Australia) , Milan Zulic (Serbia), Fernando Livschitz (Argentina), Tatyana Zambrano Cardona (Colombia), Hector Delgado (Peru ), Leyla Rodriguez ( Peru), Maia Navas (Argentina), Jonas Paz Benavides ( Peru), Rocío Gauna (Argentina), Álvaro Sarmiento (Peru), Achilleas Gatsopoulos (Greece), Dagly Zeynep (Turkey), Jazbec Masa (Slovenia), Thessia Machado (Brazil), Vincent Gisbert (Spain), Dimitris Papoutsakis (Greece), Guido Salvini (Italy), Rogelio Sastre (Spain), Giorgio Constantine (Greece), VasilisTzikas(Greece), Eduardo Rangel, Javier Ocampo Hernández, Marissa Viani Serrano Ocampo, Karla Carballar, Ricardo Gonzalez, Juan Carlos Duarte Regino, Emilio Reyes-Bassail, Alberto Estrada, Soy Roxana T. Barraza a.k.a VjThai, Damián Ontiveros, ICETRIP – Miguel Angel Estevez, Antonio Arango, E. S. Mayorga, Julian Bonequi, Ligia Pintado, Priscilla Pomeroy, Alejandro García Caballero, Roberto Montiel Enríquez, Francisco Lopez (USA), Laura Chiari (Italy), Cinzia Cremona (UK), David Phillips (US) & Paul Rowley (IRL), Enrico Tomaselli (Italy), Nestor Olhagaray, Klaudia Kemper, Aldo Peredo & Isabel Aranda Yto, Vince Briffa, Austin Camilleri, Pierre Portelli and Mark Mangion, Vicdan Nalbur Tasdemir, Fatih Balci, Burak Bedenlier, Ozge Yilmaz Scott Becker, Larry Caveney, Claudia Sohrens, Elia Alba, Norbert Attard (Malta), Pier Giorgio de Pinto (Italy), Daniel Iturrizaga Cubas (Peru), Tom de Pekin (France), i2off.org+r3nder.net (Argentina), Eva Drangsholt (Norway), Ji-Hyun Kim (South Korea), Petra Lindholm (Sweden), Irene Coremberg (Argentina), Beatrice Allegranti (UK), Anthony Rousseau, Frank Gatti, Jean-Gabriel Périot + Tom de Pékin, Jean-Gabriel Périot, Tom de Pékin, Laurent Pernot, Matthieu Capel, Jimmy Owenns, Melanie Perrier, Les Riches Douaniers, Virginie Foloppe, Isabelle Schneider , Elyasaf Kowner, Dana Levy, Lital Dotan & Eyal Perry, Cassia Kallenah, Fabio Oliveira Nunes, Brócolis VHS, Omar Emir Barquet, Neide Jallageas, Agricola de Cologne (Germany), Hervé Constant (France/UK),Ronald Gerber (Germany), Grace Graupe-Pillard (USA), Stefan Hurtig (Germany), Wim Janssen (Belgium), Maria Korporal (Netherlands), Daniel Luchman (Canada), Jonathan Moss (France), King Musser (USA), Kika Nicolela (Brazil), Rob Parrish (USA) Lara Salinas (Spain), My Name Is Scot (Canada), Boris Sribar (Serbia), Katalin Tesch (Hungary), Cyane Tornatzky (USA), Angela Washko (USA), Wagner Whitehead (USA), Doug Williams (USA),Mark Biddle (UK), Isobel Blank (Italy), Luke Collins (UK), Benoit Dhennin (France), Chris Dupuis (Canada), Tom Estes (USA), Elke Hennen (Germany), Gaelle Jaunay (France), Ioann Maria (Poland), Jose Alejandro Lopez (Colombia), Juan Obando (Colombia), Renata Padovan (Brazil), Alexandre Rangel (Brasil), Shiftwork (UK), Ivana Stojacovic (Serbia), Paul Sunday (USA), Alessia Travaglini (Italy), Andrea Zrno (Slovakia), Johnny Amore (Germany), Shigeo Arikawa (Japan), Florence Babin (France), Eileen Bonner (UK), Brice Bowman (USA), Bijoyini Chatterjee (India), Chirag Ravishankar (India), Ciriaca Erre (Italy),Rosa Futuro (Italy) , Luc Gut (CH), Focar (Romania), Scott Hall (USA), Barry Morse (USA), Agnieza Pokrywka (Poland), Sonya Rademeyer (RSA), Harald Rettich (Germany), Sally & Mo (Iceland), Peter Wolf (Germany), Meike Zylmann (Germany), Giovanni Antignano (Italy), Christian Bermudez (Costa Rica), Gerard Chauvin (France), Erin Gee (Canada), Erdelyi Gergely (Hungary), Magdalena Jachimiak (Poland), Theresa Krause (Germany), Mingyu Lee (South Koera), Nina Marczan (Germany), Reuben James Preston (UK), Jen Ross (UK), Jeanette Schou (Denmark), Olga Tzimou (Greece), Claire Ultimo (USA), Lee Welch (Ireland), Cynthia Whelan (UK), Clemens Wilhelm (Germany), André Austvoll (Norway), Clare Ultimo (USA), Eileen Bonner (UK), Jack Messenger & Chirstinn Whyte (UK) Jen Ross (UK), Cynthia Whelan (UK), Donald Bousted (UK), Andi Wallwhore (USA), Svetlana (USA), Christina McPhee (USA), Alice Arnold (USA),June Pak (Canada), Mireille Astore (Lebanon/Australia), Nate Aldrich (USA), Lina Persson (Sweden), Miranda Mutanta (Australia), Ilka Goetz (Germany), Melanie Perrier (France), Theresa Krause (Germany), Ursula Bachmann /Switzerland), Moon Na (S.Korea), Sofia v. Bustorff (Portugal), Jonathan Johnson (USA), Joel Jonientz (USA), Jared Katsiane (USA), Derek Larson (USA), Minso Kim (South Korea), The Norman Conquest (USA), Robert Pearre (USA), Nicole Pruckermayr (Austria), Lilia Perez Romero (MX), Aleksey Rumyancev (Tajikistan), Wolf D. Schreiber (D), , Thore Soneson (SWE), Vera Todorova (Bulgaria), Alejandra Villasmil (Ecuador), Jiwoon Yoon (South Korea), Alison Beda (USA), Ennio Bertrand (France), Nathan Boyer (USA), Jack Brandtman (Australia), Anna Bajou (PL), Vienne Chan (Canada), Glenn Church (USA), Christopher Coleman (USA), Wiracha Daochai (Thailand), Nikki Davis (USA), Adam Dragojevic (Serbia), Rajorshi Ghosh (USA), Gruppo Sinestetico (IT), Constantin Hartenstein, Lana Z. Caplan (Boston, Massachusetts), Brian DeLevie in collaboration with Isshaela Ingham (Denver, Colorado), Michael Greathouse (Brooklyn, New York), Soyeon Jung (Milwaukee, Wisconsin), Laleh Mehran (Colorado):, Joe Merrell (Los Angeles, California):, David Montgomery (Fernandina Beach, Florida):, Christine Schiavo (Staten Island, New York):, Brooks Williams (New York City), Endre Tveitan (Norway), Shwan Dler Qaradaki (Norway/Iraq), Kaia Hugin (Norway), Bull.Miletic (Norway), Denise Hauser (Norway), Sabina Jacobsson (Norway), António Olaio, Fernando José Pereira, Francisco Queirós, João Pombeiro, José Maçãs de Carvalho,Paulo Mendes, Susana Mendes Silva and Vasco Araújo, Zack Bent (USA), Yin-Ling Chen (TW), Virginia Colwell (USA), Lindsay Foster (USA), Chris Stockbridge (UK), Marc Thele (D), Zellner Bros (USA), Helga Bothe (D), Sara Bremen (USA), Janet Cook-Rutnik (VI), Ren Cummings (USA), Michael Doocey (USA), Gratuitous Art Films (USA), Tina Jokitalo (FI), Radhamohini Prasad (IN), Sivan Sebbag (Israel), Péter Vadócz (HU), Jessica Curry (USA) , Antti Salvela (Sweden), Jeanette Louie USA), Marina Landia (Romania), Paolo Bonfiglio (Italy), Karen Trask , Nicole Pruckermayr, Elham Rokni , Nicole Rademacher, Shelagh Fenner Anahita Hekmat, Magnus Irvin, Anna Bieluszko & Magdalena Jachimiak // (croatia) Dario Bardic, Ana Bilankov , Adam Dragojević , Silvana Dunat , Darko Fritz – Migrant Navigator Tools, Željka Fuderer Levak , Miranda Herceg, Toni Mestrovic , Ana Opalic , Filip Peruzovic , Davor Sanvincenti , Martina Skender , Bruna Tomšić , Holger Eggert (Germany), Nick Barker & Rob Jacobs (UK); Avi Rosen (Israel); Ivana Ozetsky & Jadranko Pongrac (Croatia), Edward Marszewski (USA) // Adrián Regnier Chávez (Mexico), Mikio Saito (Japan) , Julie Skarland (AU), Ben Skea (UK), Wojtek Skowron (Poland), Karolien Soete (Belgium), Po-Wei Su (Taiwan), Ozan Turkkan (Turkey), Adriano Vesicchelli (Italy), Mizmor Watzman (Israel),Li Hyung Kim (South Korea), Rafael Alcala (Puerto Rico) , Joao Paulo Simoes (Portugal), Fishtank (Italy), Jens Salander (Sweden) – MOTIV – Mara Castilho (UK) , Yu-Chen Wang (Taiwan) , Suguru Goto (Japan/France) , Alexander Satim Timofeev (Russia), Guido Braun (Germany), Josephine LiPuma (USA) , Bernhard Loibner (Austria), Ricardo Pons, Gustavo Galuppo, Ar Detroy, Andreja Andric (Serbia/Italy) & Igor Vasiljev (Serbia/Germany), Mauro Arrighi (Italy), Janet Curley Cannon (USA), Pablo Castillo (Chile), Robin Clare (UK), Ana Gutierrez (USA), Gerald Habarth (USA), David Hutchison (UK), Man Kim (South Korea USA), Aleksandar Kostjuk (Croatia), Dinko Kumanovic (Croatia), Lycette Bros. (Australia), Paul Mangan (Ireland), Henrique Roscoe (Brazil), Ying-Fang Shen (Taiwan), Andy Sykes (UK), Alexander Satim Timofeev (Russia), Jody Zellen (USA), K. Babkina, Borys Pasichniy and Julia Pavlovska, Oleg Ushchenko, Olexiy Khoroshko:, Mykola Kondratenko, Max Flood, Svitlana Oleshko & Mykhaylo Barbara, Viacheslav Poliakov, Rahel Maher (Australia), Larissa Sansour (Palestine),Letitia El Halli Obeid (Argentina), Silvia Cacciatori Filloy (Uruguay), Marko Batista (Slovenia), Borja Alexandre (Spain), Michael Brynntrup (Germany), Jon Keith Brunelle (USA), Maria Canas (Spain), Larry Caveney (USA), Sebastian Clej (Romania), John Criscitello (USA), Dr. Boston (USA), Angie Eng (USA), Clint Enns (Canada), Enrique Freaza (Spain), Juan David Gonzalez Monroy (Colombia), Leslie Huppert (Germany), Andrea Huyoff (Germany), Katrina Inagaki (USA), Jeremiah Jones (USA), Ellen Lake (USA), Irad Lee (Israel), Alistair McClymont (UK), Davor Sanvicenti (Croatia), Alexander Mouton (USA), Owen Mundy (USA), Toban Nicols (USA), Jun Ho Oh (South Korea), Lobo Pasolini (Brazil), Jasper Rigole (Belgium), Joshua Rosenstock (USA), Benjamin Rosenthal (USA), Anthony Rousseau (France), Benjamin Schultz-Figueroa (USA), Jennifer Schwed (USA), Ran Slavin (Israel), Philip Widmann (Germany), James Woodward (USA), Andreas Zingerle (Austria), Alessandra Arno, Elena Arzuffi, Barbara Brugola, Pascal Caparros, Iginio De Luca, Pietro Mele, Patrizia Monzani, Christian Niccoli, Matteo Pasin, Cristina Pavesi, Sabrina Sabato, Enzo Umbaca, One Minute Sonja Vuk (CR), Antti Savela (SWE), Wolf Nkole Helzle (Ger), Katherine Sweetman (USA) , Grace Graupe-Pillard (USA), Luisa Mizzoni (IT), Adrian Zalewski (Poland), Harad Rettich (Ger), Fumiko Matsuyama (Japan), Junho Oh (South Korea), Yin-Ling Chen (Taiwan), Lukas Mateijka (SK), Kriss Salmanis (Latvia), Lin Fangsuo (China), István Rusvai (Hungary, Veena Shekar (India), Tanja Koljonen & Joe Candido (Finland), Louis Hubert (France), Erik Peterson (USA), Suzon Fuks (AUS), Karl Mendonca (USA), Mores McWreath (USA), Roderick Coover & Nick Montfort (USA), Sahra Bhimji (USA), Pierre-Laurent Cassière (France), Sreedeep (India), Kika Nicolela (Brazil), Yoko Taketani (Japan), Kaspars Groshevs (LAT), Mads Ljungdahl (Denmark), Harriet Macdonald (UK), Arthur Tuoto (Brazil), Victoria S. Weible (USA), Ron Diorio (USA), Xenia Vargova (Bulgaria), Walter Van Rijn (UK), Monika Dutta (UK), Shobna Gulati (UK), Hetain Patel (UK), Nikesh Shukla (UK), Ali Zaid (UK), Nitin Das (India), Sukanya Ghosh (India), Vishwajyoti Ghosh (India), Nila Madhab Panda (India), Abhilash V. (India), Shazieh Gorji (Pakistan), Roshaan Khattak (Pakistan), Syed Ali Nasir (Pakistan), Sehban Zaidi (Pakistan), Helena Alvesalo (Sweden), Fabrizio Bellomo (Italy, Ali Ahmed Brohi (Pakistan), Ana Henriques Brotas/Joana Gomes dos Santos (Portugal), Carlos Cruz Martinez (Mexico), Josh Bricker (USA), George Dorobantu (Romania) , Fatima Fakih and Owen Eric Wood (Canada), Tamta Gabrichidze (Georgia), Osmara Lorena Gámez Ramírez (Mexico), Roser Teresa Gerona Ribas (Spain) , Aris Gkertsos (Greece) , Bilsu Hacar (Turkey) , Drew Hamilton (USA) , Mohammed Harb (Palestine) , Saana Inari Lähteenmäki (Finland) , Filip Jacobson (Poland) , Zikica Jovanovic (Serbia) , Ursa Kastelic (Slovenia) , George Krastev (Bulgaria), Basir Mahmood (Pakistan), Diogo Pessoa de Andrade (Portugal), Benjamin Poynter (USA), Ariadni Vezyroglou (USA) , vjsuave (Brazil), Angela Washko (USA) , Roland Wegerer (Austria) , MARIUSZ WIRSKI (Poland) , Tatyana Zambrano (Colombia), Roland Fuhrmann Bosnia Dragana Andjeljic,Igor Bosnjak, Nenad Malesevic, Miodrag Manojlovic, Mladen Miljanovic, Dajan Spiric, Greece Eileen Botsford, Giorgos Dimitrakopoulos, Nikos Giavropoulos, Leonidas Konstantinidis, Yiannis Konstantinou, Ioanna Myrka, Gioula Papadopoulou, Andreas Sitorego, Margarita Stavraki, Panayota Tzamourani, George Vaviloussakis, Konstantinos Vaviloussakis, Iran Morehshin Allahyari, Maneli Aygani, Neda Darzi , Samira Eskandarfar, Gelare Khoshgozaran , Laleh Mehran, Payam Mofidi , Hamed Shahihi, Parya Vatankhah, Eric Esser (Germany), Jacques Faton & Alpha Sadou Gano (Belgium/Senegal), Hubert Sielecki (Austria), Kevin Ryan (Ireland), Joanot Cortès (Spain), Paula Noya (Spain), Marta Azparren (Spain), Haike Rausch & Torsten Grosch (D), Sander Veenhof (NL), Scott Stark (USA), David Anthony Sant (Australia), Heike Liss & Patrice Scanlon (USA), Ann Tracy (USA), Goran Dimic (Croatia), Cristian Chironi (Italy), Alvaro Collar (Spain), Lili White (USA), Sonia Laura Armaniaco (Italy), Maureen Bachaus (Netherlands, Brandon Bauer (USA) , Jeroen Cluckers (Belgium), Mengyu Chen ( USA) Lin Li (HK/UK) , Paribartana Mohanty (India) , Jean Gabriel Periot (France), Filip Gabriel Pudlo (Poland), Rrose Present (Spain), Emilio Ibanez Sanchez/ Lourdes Chesa Carda/ (Spain) , Paul Turano (USA), Manuel Granados (Spain), Rola Shamas (), Jonathan Johnson (USA), Daz Dizley (UK), Yaroslav Yanovsky (Ukraine), Christian Bøen (Norway), Matze Schmidt (Germany), Alison Carmel Ramer (USA), Pinina Podestà (Italy), Neil Ira Needleman (USA),Ahmad Nejad (), Cheryl Ann Lipstreu (France), Yuci Zhou (China), Sandra Becker (Germany), Tashi Honnery (USA), Sean Burn (UK), Daniel Wechsler (Israel), Karl F. Stewart (Germany), Konstantinos-Antonios Goutos (Greece), Cesary Ostrowski (Poland), Corteggiani & Giraud (France), Deyand Clement, Zlatko Cosic, Albert Bayona, Adrian Lis,Thomas Lisle, Mohamed Thara, Nenad Nedeljkov, Ralph Klewitz, Keaton Fox, Ronit Coulson, Marie-Suzanne Nourdin, Ekanem Oku, Masa Hilcisin, WildFilm – Joke Offringa & Maria Jeronimus, Olga Guse, Roland Wegerer, Katina Bitsicas, Luca Nanini, Tim Riley & Georgia Elizey, Nacho Recio, Abdoul-Ganiou Dermani, Jem Raid, Marilena Karakgiozi, Giovanni Libero, Magdalena Libero, Barbara Hasenmüller, Rosemary Solimanto, Steven Ausherman (USA), Agricola de Cologne (Germany), Yochai Avrahami & Karin Eliyahu (IL),Bebe Beard (USA), Christophe Bisson (France), Vanane Borian (Israel), Dova Cahan I (Israel), Marita Contreras (Peru) , Brian Delevie (USA), Alicia Felberbaum (UK), Jenna Feldman (USA), Alessandro Fonte (Italy), Peter Freund (USA) , Ela Goldman (Israel) , Beate Gordes (Germany) , Todd Herman (USA), Murad Ibragimbekov (Russia) , Arne Intveen (Switzerland) , Mária Júdová (Czech Republik) Menachem Kaiser (USA) , Anetta Kapon (USA), Holger Kiess (Germany), Shon Kim (South Korea) , Lilia Kopac (Lithuania), Dario Lazzaretto (Italy) , Heike Liss & Thea Farhadian (USA, Branko Miliskovic (Serbia) , Valerio Murat and Antonio Poce (Italy) , Doris Neidl (Austria) , Ben Neufeld I (USA), Brigitte Neufeldt (Germany),Andrea Nevi (Italy),Cezary Ostrowski (Poland) , Paolo Ottonello (italy), Anaïs Pélaquier (France) , Jacob J. Podber (USA) , Doron Polak & Uri Dushy (IL), Joseph Rabie (France), Janet Riedel, Katja Pratschke, Gusztáv Hámos (DHu) , Isabelle Rozenbaum (France), Nathania Rubin (USA), Ekaterina Shapiro-Obermair (Austria) , Elana Schwadron Minkow (IL), Daveed Shwartz (IL) , Maja Schweizer (Germany) , Deborah Sfez (Israel) , Roderick Steel (Brazil), Hadas Tapuchi (IL) , Rolanda Teicher Yekutiel (Israel), Thanut Rujitanont (Thailand) , Yonatan Weinstein (IL) ,Mariusz Wirski III (Poland), Rachel Zaretzky (USA), Anna Zett (Germany), Irene Curik (Croatia) – Sonia Guggisberg (Brazil) – Carles Pamies (Spain) – Christian Wodstrup Christiansen (Denmark) – Hamza Kirbas (Turkey), Ma Kapoka (Italy) – Kalli Paakspuu (Canada) – Susan Bruce (Australia) – Abdoul-Ganiou Dermani (Togo) – Enoh Lienemann (Germany) – Piotr Filipiuk (Poland) – Elsa Trzaska (Finland), David Gutema Gamatchis, Gabin Cortez Chance, Lucija Konda Labas, Nenad Nedeljkov, Les Riches Douaniers(Gilles Richard & Fabrice Zoll), Yovista Ahtajida (Indonesia), Selene Citron/Luca Lunardi Italy), Mohamed Thara (Morocco), Stephen Chen, Virginia Eleuteri Serpieri, Florentia Ikonomidou, Jake Martin Graves, Elena Knox, Jana Wisniewski, Johannes Christopher Gérard, Mo’ Mohamed Benhadj, Daniela Lucato, Masha Yozefpolsky (Israel), Sana Ghobbeh-Silvia Amancei-Bogdan Armanu, Anna Faroqui & Haim Peretz, Abe Abraham (USA) , Zaher Alchihabi (Syria) , Dimitris Argyriou (Greece) , Mathilde Babo (France) , Paul Barrios (Colombia) , Boutheyna Bouslama (Tunisia) , Fu LE (France) , Reza Golchin (Iran) , Mohammed Harb (Palestine) , Barbara Hasenmüller (Germany) , Hdys (USA) , Eri Kassnel (France) , Filomena Rusciano (Italy) , Cigdem Slankard (Turkey/USA), Lioba von den Drisch (Germany) , Sebastian Weimann (Germany), Aline Biasutto (France) , Inês von Bonhorst (Portugal) , Quentin Bruno & Clé Hunnigan (Belgium), C Campos (Ruy Cézar Campos Figueiredo)(Brazil) , Stephan Groß (Germany) , Samantha Harvey (UK) Paul Heintz (France) , Amir Kabir Jabari (Iran) , Haleh Jamali (UK) , Panagiotis Kalos (Greece) , Anni Kaltsidou (Greece) , Fenia Kotsopoulou (Greece) , Anna Knappe (Norway), Mariken Kramer (Norway) Miss Muffett aka Lisa Seidenberg (USA), Brigitte Neufeldt (Germany) , Marc Neys (Belgium) , Pekka Niskanen (Finland) , Nelton Pellenz (Brazil) , Maciej Piatek (Poland) , Mauricio Saenz (Mexico) Ayelet Salter (Israel), George Symeonidis, Artemis Stathakou (Greece) , Jan Szewczyk (Poland), Theodoris Trampas (Greece), Achilleas Gatsopoulos (Greece) , Dagly Zeynep (Turkey) , Jazbec Masa (Slovenia) -, Thessia Machado (Brazil) -, Vincent Gisbert (Spain) -Dimitris Papoutsakis (Greece) , Guido Salvini (Italy), Rogelio Sastre (Spain), Giorgio Constantine (Greece), Ottar Ormstad (Norway), Ingeborg Stana (Norway), Shwan Dler Qaradaki (Norway/Iraq), Bull.Miletic (Norway) – Par Hasard, Denise Hauser (Norway), Sabina Jacobsson (Norway) – Håvard Gjelseth, Duba Sambolec (Slovenia) , Michelle Handelman (USA) , Ana Grobler (Slovenia) – , Liana Zanfrisco (Italy), Vesna Bukovec (Slovenia), Alison Williams (South Africa) , Angelika Rinnhofer (Germany) -Dominique Buchtala (Germany) –Dan Lestander, Elin Bruun-Nystedt, Evelina Gustavsson -, Sara Lundberg , Eva Olsson , Björn Perborg, Nina Lassila, Dana Sederowsky, Thickest Choi, TAM Tat Wah , Ernest Fung, Ellen Pau, VJ Ferrous, ahshun aka bjornho, Kwan Sheung-Chi, Eric Siu, Chilai Howard Cheng, Forever Tarkovsky Club, Choi Sai Ho, Julia Zastava, Nikolay Kurbatsky, Olga Jitlina, Anton Hlabov , A. Ustinov ,N. Nikolaeva, Kirill Shuvalov , Masha Sha, Yuri Vasiliev , Maksim Svishev , Veronica Rudyeva-Ryazantseva, Jekaterina Kultajeva, Kadri Erlenheim,Loore Emilie Raav, Maria Fuset, Martinus Klemet, Gerda Märtens, Mirja Majevski, Remo Randver, Stella Salumaa, Hannes Aasamets, August Sai, Oliver Laas, Hille Karm, Vladislav Knežev, Edita Pecot, Helena Bulaja, Adam Dragojevi, Michela Formenti, Alberto Guidato, Francesco Lauretta , Adriano La Licata , Christian Niccoli, Alessandra Arnò, Elena Arzuffi, Iginio De Luca, Sabrina Sabato, Natalia Saurin, Esther Achaerandio, Izaskun Álvarez, Fernando Arrocha y Ángela Cuadra, Maite Camacho, Alberto Chinchon, Félix Fernández Fernández, Mario Gutiérrez, Sergio Ojeda, Unai Reque, Romulu Budiu, Florin Hornoiu, Ioan Plesh, Alexandru Pecican, Emanuel Tet, George Sabau, Valentin Constantin, Iosif Stroia, Viorel Simulov, Ioan Galea, Calin Man, Mihai Pacurar, Mistik & 01, Artur Ditu, DSLX, KF, Pīteris Līdaka, Edgars Lielzeltiņš, IndriĢis Ģelzis, Jelena Glazova, Aleksandra Samuļenkova, Sinda Kārkliāa, Klāvs Mellis, Mārtiāš Ratniks, Anete Melece, Špela Pavli, Tomaž Furlan, Ana Čigon,, Maša Jazbec , Nataša Skušek, Sašo Vrabič, Maja Hodošček , Nika Autor, Thomas Lisle (UK),Christina Lykoka (Greece)Cody Healey-Conelly (USA)Harold Charre (France), Olga Guse (Russia/Germany) , Tomislav Findrik (Croatia) , Katalina Padilla Cerro (Colombia) , Mikio Saito (Japan), Savio Leite (Brazil), Emilia Izquierdo (UK) , Meredith Drum (UK), Jesús de Frutos (Spain) , Francisco Brives (Spain) , claRa apaRicio yoldi (Spain) , Magali Berenguer (Spain) , Julia Juaniz (Spain) –Sylvie Denet, Marie Minot, Erwan Soumhi, Nathalie Joffre, Gérard Cairaschi, Agnès Quillet, Jonas Schloesing, Johanna Vaude, Sigfried Bréger, Les Sœurs H, Lyuba Sautina, Alexandra Mitlyanskaya, Anastasia Levina, Dmitry Bulnygin, Konstantin Krylovsky, Elena Pastor, Raúl Rodríguez, Yenimar López , Manuel Eduardo González, Andrés Rodríguez Decena , Kiari Bastardo , Valeri Chakalov, Georgi Krastev, Viktor Petkov , Cvetan Krastev, Venelin Shurelov, Moshe Vollach, Ynin Shillo , Regev Amrani , Aya Nitzan , Natali Issahary, Netzaket Ekici & Shahar Marcus ,Angelica Bergamini (Italy) Valeria Lo Meo & Michele Manzini (Italy), WIDRICH Virgil (Austria), HAFNER Daniel and Matthias (Austria) , KRAMER Elisabeth (Austria) , SWOBODA Katharina (Austria) , KREINECKER Evelyn (Austria) , KANTER Eginhartz (Austria), Sergio Hibrain Bañuelos (Mexico), Adán Salvatierra (Mexico), Juan Pablo Romo Álvarez (Mexico) , Erick Tapia (Mexico) , Julio Valdez (Mexico), Anna Vasof (Gr/A), Alexandros Kaklamanos (Gr), Panos Mazarakism (Gr) , Yiannis Kranidiotis (Gr), Alex Karantanas (Gr) , Katerina Athanasopoulou , Vasilis Karvounis, Rita Macedo (Portugal), Inhabitants (Portugal), cul:pa (Portugal), Gökçen Dilek Acay , Orhan Cem Çetin , Ali Demirtaş , Beste Erener , Murat Germen , Çağdaş Kahriman , Tahir Ün, Eren Newell, Karimah Ashsdu, 6. Gianluca Abbate, Roser Teresa Gerona Ribas (Spain), Tania DÌaz (Mexico), Ana B. / Nuno M. Pereira (Portugal). Fabrizzio Suito (Peru), Isabella Gresser (Germany), Melinda Sefcic (Croatia), Ansuman Chakraborty (India), Madhuja Mukherjee/ Epsita Halder (India), Utsab Chatterjee (India), Sudipto Basu, Chandan Biswas, Nilim Bose, Laboni Chatterjee, Bappaditya Das (India), Gianluca Abbate (IT), Cerezo Azahara (SP), Panagiotis Tomaras (GR), Neno Belcev (BU), Maria Fernanda Bertero (EC), FIELD (UK), Thomas Valianatos (GR), Giada Ghiringhelli (CH/UK), Roman Mokrov, Pask D’Amico, Ben Oren, Yuliya Lanina, Anno Bergmann, Paul Freeman, Nadine Arbeiter,Tommi Matikka, Neno Belchev, Sopheak Sao (Cambodia), Molyka Bin (Cambodia) , Nico Mesterham (Cambodia), Simo Ezoubeiri (Morocco) , Mariam Agha (Lebanon) , Jackie Salloum (Palestine( , Naji Abu Nowar (Jordan) , Michelle Medina (Morocco) , (sweden) Radmila Knezevic, Dorna Aslanzadeh, Nina Lassila, Caroline Näslund, Sweden , Rasmus Albertsen, Sweden, Riccardo Muroni, Jan Brand, Urszula Kluz-Knopek (adija), Krzysztof Kuźnicki -, Dominik Pabis , Kamil Smuga – Alicja Zebrowska, Antoni Karwowski ,Julia Zastava, Nikolay Kurbatsky, Olga Jitlina, Anton Hlabov,Andrey Ustinov ,Natalia Nikolaeva , Kirill Shuvalov , Masha Sha, Maksim Svishev , Veronica Rudyeva-Ryazantsev, –Khanyisile Mbongwa (RSA), Mandilakhe Yengo (RSA), Ananda Fuchs (RSA), Jeanette Ginslov (RSA), Esteban Cabezas & Joaquín Fernández, Rafael Guendelman, TERROR (Francisco Schultz, Rodrigo Dueñas), Constanza Gazmuri, Macarena Molina, Bernardita Bennett, Luis Hermosilla, 8Francisco Schultz, Gustavo Galuppo , Marcela Rivera, Gabriela Alonso, Ricardo Rojstaczer, Ahmad Nursalim , Alltogetha Collective Video , Melisa Aller (Argentina), Julieta Anaut e Ignacio Laxalde (Argentina) , Alejandro Borsani (Argentina), Tomás Frezza (Argentina) , Carolina Gori (Argentina), Luciano Rojas Lucca (Argentina) – , Alejo Maglio (Argentina) , Ignacio Masllorens (Argentina) , Tadeo Muleiro (Argentina), Javier Olivera (Argentina), Paulo Pécora (Argentina), Ignacio Violini Rebollo y Daniela Medina Silva (Argentina) , Celeste Rodríguez (Argentina), Doron Golan, Fernando Llanos, Seth Thompson, Melissa Ulto, Marc Lafia, Michael Alstad, Alvin Soon, Sukaimi Sukri, Raphael Lyon, Patricia Erbelding, Annette Weintraub, Vadim Bernhard, Jody Zellen, Michael Szpakowski, Guillaume Dimanche, Emilie Pitoiset, Pascal Bruandet, Mona Vatamanu, Eunjung Hwang, Elena Cologni, Judson Wright, Gabriel Otero, Bulent Bas, ERP, Daniel Vratzki/Isabel Jenniches, Oswaldo Cibils, Malte Steiner, Everson Godinho, Miklos Legrady, Mogens Jacobsen, Marina Zerbarini, Meto Angelovski, Laurel Beckman, Lasse Raa, Raul Manrupe, Ari van Schutterhoff, Julie andrejev, David Crawford, Lucasz Lysakowski, Tania V, James Ford, Maggie Montgomery, Chiara Passa, Adriana Sassali, John Belucci, Thierry Bregaint, Claudia Sohrens, Rachel dobbs, Adrian Miles, Razvan Ion, Ricardo Mbarak, Marcello Mercado, Mica Scalin, Kevin Hamilton, Spaceanus, Dana Cooley, Alyssa Rothwell, Arlene Docao, Ewan Mc Daugallell, Arlene Docao, Ewan Mc Daugall, Boaz Kaizmann (Israel), Marcus Seibert (Germany), Peter Rosenthal (Germany)